23-04-2024 |
Assistant Surgeon / Casualty Medical Officer (1st NCA – Dheevara) & (1st NCA-E/T/B)- Health Services |
Health Services |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
23-04-2024 |
Assistant Surgeon/ Casualty Medical Officer ( IInd NCA – LC/AI) - Health Services Department |
Health Services Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
23-04-2024 |
Assistant Surgeon / Casualty Medical Officer (1st NCA-SC) (1st NCA-OBC) & (IInd NCA-Hindu Nadar)-Health Services Department |
Health Services Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
23-04-2024 |
ASSISTANT SURGEON/ CASUALTY MEDICAL OFFICER (II NCA -VISWAKARMA) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
23-04-2024 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (HINDI)-I NCA SIUC N(CAT.NO.336/21) |
EDUCATION |
Ernakulam |
23-04-2024 |
PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (HINDI) |
EDUCATION |
Ernakulam |
23-04-2024 |
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER (NATURAL SCIENCE) (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) |
Education |
Kasaragod |
23-04-2024 |
SEWING TEACHER (HIGH SCHOOL) |
EDUCATION |
Kasaragod |
23-04-2024 |
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER (MATHEMATICS) - MALAYALAM MEDIUM |
Education |
Kasaragod |
23-04-2024 |
L P SCHOOL TEACHER (MALAYALAM) |
Education |
Kasaragod |
23-04-2024 |
MUSIC TEACHER (HIGH SCHOOL) |
General Education Department |
Kasaragod |
23-04-2024 |
UP SCHOOL TEACHER (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) |
EDUCATION |
Kasaragod |
22-04-2024 |
LINEMAN (SR - SC/ST) - PUBLIC WORKS (CATEGORY No.117/2020) |
PUBLIC WORKS (ELECTRICAL WING) |
Ernakulam |
22-04-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANTS (VARIOUS) |
VARIOUS |
Ernakulam |
22-04-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANTS - (VARIOUS) |
Various |
Thrissur |
22-04-2024 |
PHARMACIST GR.II (SR-ST) - HOMOEOPATHY (CATEGORY No.145/2023) |
HOMOEOPATHY |
Ernakulam |
22-04-2024 |
Police Constable (APB-MSP) (SR for SC/ST) |
Kerala Police Service |
Malappuram |
22-04-2024 |
Police Constable (SR from ST Only) (APB-MSP) |
Kerala Police Service |
Malappuram |
22-04-2024 |
STAFF NURSE GR. II |
HEALTH SERVICE |
Malappuram |
22-04-2024 |
CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT GRADE II |
Various |
Malappuram |
22-04-2024 |
ELECTRICIAN - GROUND WATER DEPARTMENT |
GROUND WATER |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
22-04-2024 |
Assistant Public Prosecutor Grade II - Kerala State Prosecution Service |
Kerala State Assistant Public Prosecuters service |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
22-04-2024 |
Civil Excise Officer (Trainee)(Male) |
EXCISE |
Kottayam |
20-04-2024 |
LOWER DIVISION CLERK (VARIOUS) |
Various |
Idukki |
20-04-2024 |
ELECTRICIAN (AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT AND FARMERS WELFARE) |
AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT AND FARMERS WELFARE |
Ernakulam |
20-04-2024 |
LINEMAN (PWD (ELECTRICAL WING)) |
PWD (ELECTRICAL WING) |
Ernakulam |
20-04-2024 |
TRACTOR DRIVER-AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT AND FARMERS WELFARE DEPARTMENT |
AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT AND FARMERS WELFARE DEPARTMENT |
Ernakulam |
20-04-2024 |
HSA (ENGLISH) |
EDUCATION |
Kasaragod |
20-04-2024 |
HSA (SOCIAL STUDIES) (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) |
EDUCATION |
Kasaragod |
20-04-2024 |
DRAWING TEACHER (HIGH SCHOOL) (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) |
EDUCATION |
Kasaragod |
20-04-2024 |
H.S.A (Maths) By Transfer |
Education |
Kasaragod |
20-04-2024 |
Draughtsman Gr II (Mechanical) (1st NCA Muslim) - Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Company Limited |
Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Company Limited |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
20-04-2024 |
LOWER DIVISION TYPIST (SR for ST only) |
Various |
Kasaragod |
20-04-2024 |
NURSE GR.II (AYURVEDA)-AYURVEDA COLLEGES |
AYURVEDA COLLEGES |
Ernakulam |
20-04-2024 |
Artist - Medical Education Department |
MEDICAL EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
20-04-2024 |
Data Entry Operator - Medical Education Department |
Medical Education Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
20-04-2024 |
Electrician |
Ayurveda college |
Ernakulam |
20-04-2024 |
POLICE CONSTABLE (APB) (KAP-I) |
POLICE |
Ernakulam |
20-04-2024 |
Junior Health Inspector Gr.II - Medical Education Department |
Medical Education Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
20-04-2024 |
PHARMACIST GRADE II (AYURVEDA) NCA MUSLIM |
INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE |
Kasaragod |
20-04-2024 |
CLERK - Steel and Industrial Forgings Limited |
Steel and Industrial Forgings Limited |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
20-04-2024 |
PHARMACIST GRADE II (AYURVEDA) NCA SC |
INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE |
Kasaragod |
20-04-2024 |
Office Assistant - Kerala Tourism Development Corporation Limited |
Kerala Tourism Development Corporation Limited |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
20-04-2024 |
UP SCHOOL ASSISTANT/ UP SCHOOL TEACHER (CAT.NO: 517/19) (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) |
EDUCATION |
Kollam |
20-04-2024 |
LP SCHOOL ASSISTANT/ LP SCHOOL TEACHER (CAT.NO: 516/19) (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) |
EDUCATION |
Kollam |
20-04-2024 |
Statistical Assistant Gr.II/Statistical InvestigatorGr-ii |
ECONOMIC & STATISTIC |
Ernakulam |
20-04-2024 |
Confidential Assistant - Kerala Livestock Development Board Limited |
Kerala Livestock Development Board Limited |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
20-04-2024 |
V.E.O.Gr.II |
RURAL DEVELOPMENT |
Ernakulam |
20-04-2024 |
Nurse Gr.II (Homoeo) |
Homoeopathy |
Kasaragod |
20-04-2024 |
Accounts Assistant - Kerala State Poultry Development Corporation Ltd. |
Kerala State Poultry Development Corporation Ltd. |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
19-04-2024 |
Assistant (Part - II Society Category) - Kerala State Co-operative Agricultural and Rural Development Bank Ltd |
Kerala State Co-operative Agricultural and Rural Development Bank Ltd |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
19-04-2024 |
Assistant Part – (General Category) - Kerala State Cooperative Agricultural and Rural Development Bank Ltd. |
Kerala State Cooperative Agriculturaland Rural Development Bank Ltd.. |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
19-04-2024 |
Agricultural Assistant Gr.II (Direct & By Transfer) - Agriculture Development and Farmers Welfare Department |
AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT AND FARMERS WELFARE |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
19-04-2024 |
STAFF NURSE GR II IN HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Ernakulam |
19-04-2024 |
Laboratory Technical Assistant in Accountancy and Auditing (Special Recruitment from ST only) - Kerala Vocational Higher Secondary Education |
Kerala Vocational Higher Secondary Education |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
19-04-2024 |
JUNIOR INSPECTOR OF CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES BY TRANSFER FROM VEO |
CO-OPERATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
19-04-2024 |
JR INSPECTOR OF CO-PERATIVE SOCIETIES (Direct) |
CO-OPERATIVE |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
19-04-2024 |
UPST (MALAYALAM )-DIRECT - EDUCATION |
EDUCATION |
Ernakulam |
19-04-2024 |
LDC (Ex Servicemen Only) -II NCA ST (CAT NO 801/22) |
NCC/SAINIK WELFARE |
Ernakulam |
19-04-2024 |
LOWER DIVISION CLERK-VARIOUS |
VARIOUS |
Ernakulam |
18-04-2024 |
Stores Manager/Manager Gr.II - Handicrafts Development Corporation of Kerala Limited |
Handicrafts Development Corporation of Kerala Limited |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
18-04-2024 |
POLICE CONSTABLE (APB) (POLICE) |
POLICE |
Thiruvananthapuram |
18-04-2024 |
PHARMACIST Gr II (AYURVEDA) (I NCA – SC) (Cat.No. 467/2022) INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE |
INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE |
Kollam |
18-04-2024 |
ASSISTANT - KERALA ADMINISTRATIVE TRIBUNAL |
KERALA ADMINISTRATIVE TRIBUNAL |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
18-04-2024 |
Electrician - Sports & Youth Affairs Department |
Sports & Youth Affairs Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
18-04-2024 |
Driver cum Office Attendant - Kerala Administrative Tribunal |
Kerala Administrative Tribunal |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
18-04-2024 |
Assistant Director (Biology) - Kerala Police Service (Forensic Science Laboratory) |
Kerala Police Service (Forensic Science Laboratory) |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
18-04-2024 |
PHARMACIST Gr II (AYURVEDA) (I NCA – LC/AI) (Cat. No. 469/22) in INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE |
INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE |
Kollam |
18-04-2024 |
ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN MATERIA MEDICA - Government Homoeopathic Medical Colleges |
Government Homoeopathic Medical Colleges |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
18-04-2024 |
Assistant Professor in Case taking and Repertorisation - Government Homoeopathic Medical Colleges |
Government Homoeopathic Medical Colleges |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
18-04-2024 |
Assistant Professor(Materia Medica)(SR for ST Only) - Govt. Homoeopathic Medical Colleges |
Govt. Homoeopathic Medical Colleges |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
18-04-2024 |
WATCHMAN (SR FOR SC/ST) - Kerala Small Industries Development Corporation Limited |
Kerala Small Industries Development Corporation Limited |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
18-04-2024 |
CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER |
EXCISE |
Thrissur |
18-04-2024 |
DRIVER GR II (HDV)/ DRIVER CUM OA (HDV) |
VARIOUS |
Kollam |
18-04-2024 |
JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR (ARITHMETIC CUM DRAWING) - Industrial Training |
INDUSTRIAL TRAINING |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
18-04-2024 |
LABORATORY TECHNICIAN (DRUGS STANDARDIZATION UNIT) - AYURVEDA MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT |
AYURVEDA MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
18-04-2024 |
LOWER DIVISION CLERK (VARIOUS) |
VARIOUS |
Kasaragod |
17-04-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANTS - VARIOUS |
VARIOUS |
Wayanad |
17-04-2024 |
Village Extension Officer Grade.II - LOCAL SELF GOVERNMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
RURAL DEVELOPMENT |
Thiruvananthapuram |
17-04-2024 |
Binder Grade II |
VARIOUS |
Kottayam |
17-04-2024 |
Assistant Chemist - Travancore Titanium Products Limited |
Travancore Titanium Products Ltd |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
17-04-2024 |
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER (MATHEMATICS) |
EDUCATION |
Kottayam |
17-04-2024 |
Assistant Engineer - Kerala Water Authority |
Kerala Water Authority |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
17-04-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANTS - VARIOUS |
Various |
Kasaragod |
17-04-2024 |
LOWER DIVISON TYPIST - VARIOUS |
VARIOUS |
Idukki |
17-04-2024 |
EXCISE INSPECTOR (TRAINEE) - Excise Department |
Excise Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
17-04-2024 |
JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II |
HEALTH |
Thrissur |
17-04-2024 |
JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR II (HEALTH SERVICES) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Thrissur |
17-04-2024 |
PHARMACIST GR II (HEALTH SERVICES) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Thrissur |
17-04-2024 |
VILLAGE EXTENSION OFFICER GR II (RURAL DEVELOPMENT) |
RURAL DEVELOPMENT |
Thrissur |
17-04-2024 |
PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC) LPS (NCA- SIUC N) |
EDUCATION |
Thrissur |
17-04-2024 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (SANSKRIT) BY TRANSFER |
EDUCATION |
Thrissur |
17-04-2024 |
CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT GRADE II |
Various |
Thrissur |
16-04-2024 |
ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN MICROBIOLOGY - MEDICAL EDUCATION |
MEDICAL EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
16-04-2024 |
VILLAGE FIELD ASSISTANT |
REVENUE |
Malappuram |
16-04-2024 |
LOWER DIVISION CLERK (VARIOUS)-THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT |
VARIOUS |
Thiruvananthapuram |
16-04-2024 |
Sales Assistant Gr II (Part I General Category) - Kerala State Co-operative Coir Marketing Federation Ltd. |
Kerala State Co-operative Coir Marketing Federation Ltd. |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
16-04-2024 |
Manager (Personnel) Category) Part I (General - Apex Societies of Cooperative Sector in Kerala |
Apex Societies of Cooperative Sector in Kerala |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
16-04-2024 |
DRIVER (Part I Gen. Cat.) - Apex Societies of Co Operative Sector |
APEX SOCIETIES OF CO OPERATIVE SECTOR in Kerala- KSCB Ltd |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
16-04-2024 |
Instructor Gr. I (Electrical Engineering) - Technical Education (Engineering Colleges) |
Technical Education (Engineering Colleges) |
Head Office - General Recruitment |