11-03-2024 |
PHARMACIST GR II - IMS -THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT |
IMS |
Thiruvananthapuram |
11-03-2024 |
LABORATORY TECHNICIAAN GR II - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT |
INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES |
Thiruvananthapuram |
11-03-2024 |
STAFF NURSE GR II (HEALTH) |
HEALTH SERVICE |
Thiruvananthapuram |
11-03-2024 |
Training Instructor(Draftsman Civil) (By Transfer & Direct Rectt) - Scheduled Caste Development Department |
SC Development |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
11-03-2024 |
PHARMACIST GRADE II (AYURVEDA) Ist NCA-SC - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT |
INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE |
Thiruvananthapuram |
11-03-2024 |
Training Instructor (Surveyor) Direct Recruitment - Scheduled Caste Development |
SC Development |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
11-03-2024 |
ASSISTANT DENTAL SURGEON - HEALTH SERVICES |
Health Services |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
11-03-2024 |
DRIVER- CUM- OFFICE ATTENDANT (LDV) (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) (CATEGORY No.074/2020) - VARIOUS |
VARIOUS |
Ernakulam |
11-03-2024 |
AYAH (SR FROM AMONG QUALIFIED ST WOMEN CANDIDATES RESIDING AT RESPECTIVE LOCALITY) (CATEGORY No.092/2021) |
ST DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT |
Ernakulam |
11-03-2024 |
Assistant Jailor Gr I/Superintendent – Sub Jail / Supervisor Open Prison / Supervisor Borstal School / Armourer State Institute Of Correctional Administration (Direct recruitment from Executive Staff in Jail Department) -JAILS |
JAILS |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
07-03-2024 |
Lower Division Typist - Various |
Various |
Kannur |
07-03-2024 |
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER (NATURAL SCIENCE) MALAYALAM MEDIUM |
EDUCATION |
Kollam |
07-03-2024 |
Motor Transport Inspector (Technical) - Police (Motor Transport Wing) |
Police (Motor Transport Wing) |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
07-03-2024 |
ASSISTANT SALESMAN (KERALA STATE CIVIL SUPPLIES CORPN LTD) |
KERALA STATE CIVIL SUPPLIES CORPORATION Ltd |
Thrissur |
07-03-2024 |
AYAH |
VARIOUS |
Pathanamthitta |
07-03-2024 |
BINDER GR II (VARIOUS DEPARTMENT) |
VARIOUS |
Kollam |
07-03-2024 |
PHARMACIST GR II (HEALTH SERVICES) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Palakkad |
06-03-2024 |
LP SCHOOL TEACHER (MALAYALAM MEDIUM)-DIRECT RECRUITMENT |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Wayanad |
06-03-2024 |
ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN TRAVEL & TOURISM - KERALA COLLEGIATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT |
COLLEGIATE EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-03-2024 |
JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR Gr.II ( SR FOR ST ONLY) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Palakkad |
06-03-2024 |
Livestock Inspector Gr II (By Transfer)-Cat.No.536/2019 |
ANIMAL HUSBANDRY |
Kottayam |
06-03-2024 |
JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR Gr.II( SR FOR ST ONLY) IN HEALTH SERVICES |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Palakkad |
06-03-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANT (SR FOR SC/ST) VARIOUS - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
VARIOUS |
Thiruvananthapuram |
06-03-2024 |
DRIVER GR II (LDV)/DRIVER-CUM-OFFICE ATTENDANT(LDV) |
VARIOUS DEPARTMENT |
Thrissur |
06-03-2024 |
Assistant Professor in Rasasasthra & Bhaishajyakalpana (SR for ST only) - Ayurveda Medical Education Department |
Ayurveda Medical Education |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-03-2024 |
Laboratory Technician Grade II - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY |
ANIMAL HUSBANDRY |
Alappuzha |
06-03-2024 |
Confidential Assistant Grade II |
VARIOUS |
Alappuzha |
06-03-2024 |
Non Vocational Teacher in Chemistry (Senior) (Special Recruitment from SC/ST - Kerala Vocational Higher Secondary Education |
Kerala Vocational Higher Secondary Education |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-03-2024 |
U P School Assistant (Malayalam Medium) |
EDUCATION |
Alappuzha |
06-03-2024 |
Assistant Professor in Physiology - Medical Education |
Medical Education |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-03-2024 |
Assistant Professor in Prasuti & Strirog (Special Recruitment for ST only) -Ayurveda Medical Education Department |
Ayurveda Medical Education |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-03-2024 |
Assistant Professor in Shalakya Tantra (SR for SC/ST) - Ayurveda Medical Education |
Ayurveda Medical Education |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-03-2024 |
Assistant Professor in Shalakya Tantra - Ayurveda Medical Education |
Ayurveda Medical Education |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
05-03-2024 |
HSST Botany (Junior) -Higher Secondary Education Department |
Higher Secondary Education Department. |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
05-03-2024 |
JUNIOR ACCOUNTANT GR.II - Kerala State Bamboo Corporation Limited |
Kerala State Bamboo Corporation Limited |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
05-03-2024 |
SECURITY GUARD-II - KERALA ELECTRICAL & ALLIED ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED |
KERALA ELECTRICAL & ALLIED ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
05-03-2024 |
AMENITIES ASSISTANT- LEGISLATORS HOSTEL- THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT |
LEGISLATORS HOSTEL |
Thiruvananthapuram |
05-03-2024 |
LABORATORY ASSISTANT (SR FOR SC/ST AND ST ONLY) |
GENERAL EDUCATION (HIGHER SECONDARY WING) |
Palakkad |
05-03-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANTS (SR FOR SC/ST) |
VARIOUS |
Palakkad |
05-03-2024 |
Livestock Inspector Gr.II - Livestock Development Board |
Livestock Development Board |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
05-03-2024 |
Pharmacist Gr.II - Insurance Medical Services |
Insurance Medical Services |
Kozhikode |
05-03-2024 |
PHARMACIST GR II (HEALTH SERVICES) |
Health |
Kozhikode |
04-03-2024 |
PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER (PRE-PRIMARY SCHOOL) |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Kozhikode |
04-03-2024 |
PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER (PRE-PRIMARY SCHOOL) CAT. NO. 519/2019 |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Kottayam |
04-03-2024 |
PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (HINDI) I NCA - SCCC |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Kozhikode |
04-03-2024 |
High School Teacher (Social Science) Malayalam Medium - Education Department |
Education |
Kozhikode |
04-03-2024 |
BEAT FOREST OFFICER - PART I & PART II (SR for ST ADIVASI ONLY) (CAT. NO.092/2022 & 093/2022) - FOREST AND WILDLIFE |
FOREST AND WILDLIFE |
Ernakulam |
04-03-2024 |
ATTENDER GR.II (SR - ST ONLY) (CATEGORY No.076/2020) - HOMOEOPATHY |
HOMOEOPATHY |
Ernakulam |
04-03-2024 |
Accountant Part-II (Fishermen/Dependent of Fishermen Category) - Kerala State Cooperative Federation for Fisheries Development Ltd (MATSYAFED) |
Kerala State Cooperative Federation for Fisheries Development Ltd (MATSYAFED) |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
04-03-2024 |
Accountant Part I (General Category) - Apex Societies of Cooperative Sector in Kerala (MATSYAFED) |
Apex Societies of Cooperative Sector in Kerala (MATSYAFED) |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
04-03-2024 |
HST (English) (By Transfer) |
Education |
Malappuram |
02-03-2024 |
Ayah |
Various |
Wayanad |
02-03-2024 |
Plant Engineer (Electrical) Part I (General Category) - Kerala Sate Co-operative Coir Marketing Federation Limited |
Kerala Sate Co-opterative Coir Marketing Federation Limited |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
02-03-2024 |
JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR II (HEALTH SERVICES) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Thiruvananthapuram |
02-03-2024 |
JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR (MACHINIST) - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING |
INDUSTRIAL TRAINING |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
02-03-2024 |
JUNIOR LABORATORY ASSISTANT (SR-ST ONLY) (CATEGORY No.669/2021) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Ernakulam |
02-03-2024 |
VILLAGE EXTENTION OFFICER GR.II (SR for SC/ST) - RURAL DEVELOPMENT (CAT. No.307/2020) |
RURAL DEVELOPMENT |
Ernakulam |
02-03-2024 |
LAB TECHNICIAN GR.II (SR - SC/ST & ST) (CATEGORY No.338/2020) - HEALTH SERVICES |
Health Services |
Ernakulam |
02-03-2024 |
LOWER DIVISION TYPIST (SR - ST ONLY) (CATEGORY No.216/2019) - VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS |
VARIOUS |
Ernakulam |
02-03-2024 |
Livestock Inspector Grade II |
ANIMAL HUSBANDRY |
Alappuzha |
02-03-2024 |
Driver Gr. II (HDV) / Driver Cum-Office Attendant (HDV) |
VARIOUS |
Kozhikode |
02-03-2024 |
Pharmacist Gr.II - Health Services Dept. |
HEALTH |
Alappuzha |
02-03-2024 |
CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT GR II (NCA-SCCC) |
VARIOUS |
Kozhikode |
02-03-2024 |
CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT GR II (NCA-SIUC-N) |
VARIOUS |
Kozhikode |
01-03-2024 |
Operator - Kerala Agro Machinery Corporation Limited |
Kerala Agro Machinery Corporation Limited |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
01-03-2024 |
PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (SANSKRIT) |
Education |
Malappuram |
01-03-2024 |
JR. HEALTH INSPECTOR GR II - MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE |
MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE |
Malappuram |
01-03-2024 |
Attender Gr. II (NCA - E/B/T) |
Homoeopathy |
Malappuram |
01-03-2024 |
High School Teacher (Malayalam) |
EDUCATION |
Kozhikode |
01-03-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANT (SR for SC/ST) |
VARIOUS |
Alappuzha |
01-03-2024 |
Junior Public Health Nurse Gr.II (SR for SC/ST & ST only) |
Health Services Department |
Alappuzha |
01-03-2024 |
STAFF NURSE Gr.II - HEALTH SERVICES |
Health |
Kozhikode |
29-02-2024 |
Physical Education Teacher (UPS) (Malayalam Medium) |
Education |
Kozhikode |
29-02-2024 |
Nurse Gr.II (Ayurveda) |
ISM |
Kottayam |
29-02-2024 |
Livestock Inspector Gr.II/ Poultry Assistant/ Milk Recorder/ Store Keeper/ Enumerator (From Open Market) |
ANIMAL HUSBANDRY |
Kozhikode |
29-02-2024 |
HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT (MALAYALAM) |
Education |
Kasaragod |
28-02-2024 |
TRACER -SOIL SURVEY AND SOIL CONSERVATION) - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
AGRICULTURE (SOIL CONSERVATION |
Thiruvananthapuram |
28-02-2024 |
DRIVER GR II (LDV) / DRIVER-CUM-OFFICE ATTENDANT (LDV) - VARIOUS |
VARIOUS |
Thiruvananthapuram |
28-02-2024 |
Live Stock Inspector Gr.II/ Poultry Assistant/Milk Recorder/Store Keeper/Enumerator (From Open Market) |
Animal Husbandry |
Malappuram |
28-02-2024 |
Instructor Grade I ( Civil) - Technical Education (Engineering Colleges) |
Technical Education (Engineering Colleges) |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
28-02-2024 |
Assistant Professor in Ophthalmology - Medical Education Department |
MEDICAL EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
28-02-2024 |
Instructor Grade I (Computer Engineering) - Technical Education (Engineering Colleges) |
Technical Education (Engineering Colleges) |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
28-02-2024 |
Confidential Assistant Grade II |
Various |
Kasaragod |
28-02-2024 |
Instructor Grade-I (Information Technology) - Technical Education (Engineering Colleges) |
Technical Education (Engineering Colleges) |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
28-02-2024 |
CLERK TYPIST/TYPIST CLERK |
VARIOUS |
Kasaragod |
28-02-2024 |
LABORATORY ASSISTANT (SR FOR SC/ST) |
Kerala Higher Secondary Education |
Malappuram |
28-02-2024 |
JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GRADE II (NCA - ST) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Kasaragod |
28-02-2024 |
HEAD OF SECTION IN COMMERCIAL - TECHNICAL EDUCATION |
TECHNICAL EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
28-02-2024 |
Ayah |
Various |
Kasaragod |
28-02-2024 |
Assistant Professor in Oral Pathology and Microbiology (I NCA V) - Medical Education Department |
Medical Education Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
28-02-2024 |
Assistant Professor in Oral Medicine and Radiology (NCA-V) |
Medical Education |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
28-02-2024 |
VILLAGE FIELD ASSISTANT |
REVENUE |
Kasaragod |
28-02-2024 |
Divisional Accountant ( (2nd NCA – ST, Dheevara & Hindu Nadar)) - Kerala General Service |
Kerala General Service |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
27-02-2024 |
CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER (TRAINEE) (MALE) |
Excise |
Malappuram |
27-02-2024 |
Armature Winder - Kerala State Water Transport |
Kerala Water Authority |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
27-02-2024 |
AYAH |
Various |
Kozhikode |
27-02-2024 |
Nurse Gr.II - Govt. Homoeopathic Medical Colleges |
Govt. Homoeopathic Medical Colleges |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
26-02-2024 |
FISHERIES OFFICER - FISHERIES DEPARTMENT |
Fisheries |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
26-02-2024 |
COMPUTER PROGRAMMER - MEDICAL EDUCATION |
MEDICAL EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
26-02-2024 |
UPS Assistant (Kannada) |
Education |
Kasaragod |