Home Latest Updates Latestupdates

Latestupdates

LATEST UPDATES

Order by : Name | Date | Hits [ Ascendant ]

ranked list - HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHER - MATHEMATICS - KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION - statewide ranked list - HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHER - MATHEMATICS - KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION - statewide

RANKED LIST - STUDIO ASSISTANT GR.II IN APPLIED ART - SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FOR ST ONLY - TECHNICAL EDN - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - STUDIO ASSISTANT GR.II IN APPLIED ART - SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FOR ST ONLY - TECHNICAL EDN - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - LECTURER IN FRENCH -  KERALA COLLEGIATE EDUCATION - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - LECTURER IN FRENCH - KERALA COLLEGIATE EDUCATION - STATEWIDE

 


revised short list - JUNIOR GEOPHYSICIST -  GROUND WATER - statewide revised short list - JUNIOR GEOPHYSICIST - GROUND WATER - statewide

PROBABILITY LIST - MALE WARDEN - NCA - MUSLIM - SCHEDULED CASTE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT - KASARGOD PROBABILITY LIST - MALE WARDEN - NCA - MUSLIM - SCHEDULED CASTE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT - KASARGOD

RANKED LIST - HSST - STATISTICS - NCA FOR SC ONLY - KHSE - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - HSST - STATISTICS - NCA FOR SC ONLY - KHSE - STATEWIDE

NIL ranked LIST - LD TYPIST - NCA - SC - KERALA STATE CIVIL SUPPLIES CORPORATION LTD - statewide NIL ranked LIST - LD TYPIST - NCA - SC - KERALA STATE CIVIL SUPPLIES CORPORATION LTD - statewide

<

SHORT LIST - RESERVE WATCHER / DEPOT WATCHER - nca - dheevara - FOREST - TVPM SHORT LIST - RESERVE WATCHER / DEPOT WATCHER - nca - dheevara - FOREST - TVPM

SHORT LIST - FIREMAN DRIVER-CUM-PUMP OPERATOR - TRAINEE - nca - II  ST- FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES - STATEWIDE SHORT LIST - FIREMAN DRIVER-CUM-PUMP OPERATOR - TRAINEE - nca - II ST- FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES - STATEWIDE

SHORT LIST - FIREMAN DRIVER-CUM-PUMP OPERATOR - NCA - SC - FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES SHORT LIST - FIREMAN DRIVER-CUM-PUMP OPERATOR - NCA - SC - FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES

SHORT LIST - FIREMAN DRIVER-CUM-PUMP OPERATOR - nca - OTHER CHRISTIANS - FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES - STATEWIDE SHORT LIST - FIREMAN DRIVER-CUM-PUMP OPERATOR - nca - OTHER CHRISTIANS - FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES - STATEWIDE

short list - FIREMAN DRIVER-CUM-PUMP OPERATOR - nca - VISWAKARMA - FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES - statewide short list - FIREMAN DRIVER-CUM-PUMP OPERATOR - nca - VISWAKARMA - FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES - statewide

SHORT LIST - FIREMAN DRIVER-CUM-PUMP OPERATOR - nca - ST - FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES - STATEWIDE SHORT LIST - FIREMAN DRIVER-CUM-PUMP OPERATOR - nca - ST - FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES - STATEWIDE

SHORT LIST - FIREMAN DRIVER-CUM-PUMP OPERATOR - TRAINEE - nca - VISWAKARMA - FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES - STATEWIDE SHORT LIST - FIREMAN DRIVER-CUM-PUMP OPERATOR - TRAINEE - nca - VISWAKARMA - FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES - STATEWIDE

SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II - NCA - HINDU NADAR - HEALTH SERVICES - ERNAKULAM SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II - NCA - HINDU NADAR - HEALTH SERVICES - ERNAKULAM

SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II - NCA - LC/AI - HEALTH SERVICES - ALAPPUZHA SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II - NCA - LC/AI - HEALTH SERVICES - ALAPPUZHA

SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II - NCA - LC/AI -  HEALTH SERVICES - THRISSUR SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II - NCA - LC/AI - HEALTH SERVICES - THRISSUR

short list - FIREMAN DRIVER-CUM-PUMP OPERATOR - TRAINEE - nca - OTHER CHRISTIANS - FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES - statewide short list - FIREMAN DRIVER-CUM-PUMP OPERATOR - TRAINEE - nca - OTHER CHRISTIANS - FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES - statewide

SHORT LIST - FIREMAN DRIVER-CUM-PUMP OPERATOR - TRAINEE - nca - MUSLIM - FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES - STATEWIDE SHORT LIST - FIREMAN DRIVER-CUM-PUMP OPERATOR - TRAINEE - nca - MUSLIM - FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES - STATEWIDE

JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR - CARPENTER - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR - CARPENTER - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING

S/L NO.130/16/ER III      Category No:-529/2012      Post:-JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR -CARPENTER Department:-

INDUSTRIAL TRAINING     Date Of Test:-08.05.2014

INVALIDATION


SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR-II - NCA - SIUC NADAR - HS - STATEWIDE SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR-II - NCA - SIUC NADAR - HS - STATEWIDE

short list - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR-II - NCA - OX - HS - mpm short list - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR-II - NCA - OX - HS - mpm

SHORT LIST - GUARD GR- II - NCA - OX - EXSERVICEMEN ONLY- KERALA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION - STATEWIDE SHORT LIST - GUARD GR- II - NCA - OX - EXSERVICEMEN ONLY- KERALA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION - STATEWIDE

short list - GUARD GR- II - NCA - ST - EXSERVICEMEN ONLY- KERALA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION - statewide short list - GUARD GR- II - NCA - ST - EXSERVICEMEN ONLY- KERALA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION - statewide

 

short list - GUARD GR- II - NCA - SC - EXSERVICEMEN ONLY- KERALA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION - statewide short list - GUARD GR- II - NCA - SC - EXSERVICEMEN ONLY- KERALA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION - statewide

SHORT LIST - TRACTOR DRIVER - AGRICULTURE - TVPM SHORT LIST - TRACTOR DRIVER - AGRICULTURE - TVPM

SHORT LIST - PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER - UPS - MALAYALA,M MEDIUM - EDN - EKM SHORT LIST - PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER - UPS - MALAYALA,M MEDIUM - EDN - EKM

SHORT LIST - FIELD WORKER - HEALTH SERVICE - MPM SHORT LIST - FIELD WORKER - HEALTH SERVICE - MPM

short list - FIREMAN DRIVER-CUM-PUMP OPERATOR - TRAINEE - FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES - statewide short list - FIREMAN DRIVER-CUM-PUMP OPERATOR - TRAINEE - FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES - statewide

SHORT LIST - TRADE INSTRUCTOR GRADE-II - PRINTING TECHNOLOGY - TECHNICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE SHORT LIST - TRADE INSTRUCTOR GRADE-II - PRINTING TECHNOLOGY - TECHNICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE

SHORT LIST - JPHN GR-II - HEALTH SERVICE AND MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - TVPM SHORT LIST - JPHN GR-II - HEALTH SERVICE AND MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - TVPM

REVISED short list - SCRIBE - GOVT AYURVEDA COLLEGES - tvpm REVISED short list - SCRIBE - GOVT AYURVEDA COLLEGES - tvpm

 

 

ranked list - TRACTOR DRIVER - AGRICULTURE - knr ranked list - TRACTOR DRIVER - AGRICULTURE - knr

probability list - LIVESTOCK INSPECTOR GR-II / POULTRY ASSISTANT / MILK RECORDER / STORE-KEEPER / ENUMERATOR - NCA - HINDU NADAR - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY - alp probability list - LIVESTOCK INSPECTOR GR-II / POULTRY ASSISTANT / MILK RECORDER / STORE-KEEPER / ENUMERATOR - NCA - HINDU NADAR - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY - alp

short list - PROGRAMMER - KERALA PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION - statewide short list - PROGRAMMER - KERALA PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION - statewide

back

<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next > End >>
Page 1 of 106