Home Latest Updates Latestupdates

Latestupdates

LATEST UPDATES

Order by : Name | Date | Hits [ Ascendant ]

ranked list - PTJLT - ARABIC - NCA - EZHAVA ./ THIYYA / BILLAVA - EDN - knr ranked list - PTJLT - ARABIC - NCA - EZHAVA ./ THIYYA / BILLAVA - EDN - knr

ranked list - FTJLT - ARABIC - UPS - NCA - EZHAVA / THIYYA / BILLAVA - EDN - kgd ranked list - FTJLT - ARABIC - UPS - NCA - EZHAVA / THIYYA / BILLAVA - EDN - kgd

RANKED LIST - FTJLT - ARABIC - UPS - NCA - EZHAVA / THIYYA / BILLAVA - EDN - KNR RANKED LIST - FTJLT - ARABIC - UPS - NCA - EZHAVA / THIYYA / BILLAVA - EDN - KNR

ranked list - FTJLT - ARABIC - UPS - NCA - EZHAVA / THIYYA / BILLAVA - EDN - pkd ranked list - FTJLT - ARABIC - UPS - NCA - EZHAVA / THIYYA / BILLAVA - EDN - pkd

RANKED LIST - LOWER DIVISION CLERK - NCA- DIFFERENTLY ABLED - DEAF - VARIOUS - KOZHIKKODE RANKED LIST - LOWER DIVISION CLERK - NCA- DIFFERENTLY ABLED - DEAF - VARIOUS - KOZHIKKODE

RANKED LIST - JPHN GR-II - NCA - lc - HS - PKD RANKED LIST - JPHN GR-II - NCA - lc - HS - PKD

ranked list - JPHN GR-II - NCA - VISWAKARMA - HS - pkd ranked list - JPHN GR-II - NCA - VISWAKARMA - HS - pkd

RANKED LIST - LAST GRADE SERVANTS - SR FOR ST ONLY - VARIOUS - ERNAKULAM RANKED LIST - LAST GRADE SERVANTS - SR FOR ST ONLY - VARIOUS - ERNAKULAM

short list - X-RAY TECHNICIAN GR-II - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICE - statewide short list - X-RAY TECHNICIAN GR-II - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICE - statewide

NIL ranked LIST - FTJLT - ARABIC - UPS - NCA - SC - EDN - pkd NIL ranked LIST - FTJLT - ARABIC - UPS - NCA - SC - EDN - pkd

ranked list - ANALYST GRADE III - SR FOR ST ONLY  - KERALA DRUGS CONTROL SERVICE - statewide ranked list - ANALYST GRADE III - SR FOR ST ONLY - KERALA DRUGS CONTROL SERVICE - statewide

ranked list - LECTURER IN COMPUTER APPLICATION AND BUSINESS MANAGEMENT - TECHNICAL EDUCATION - POLYTECHNICS - statewide ranked list - LECTURER IN COMPUTER APPLICATION AND BUSINESS MANAGEMENT - TECHNICAL EDUCATION - POLYTECHNICS - statewide

ranked list - BOAT MASTER - KERALA STATE WATER TRANSPORT - statewide ranked list - BOAT MASTER - KERALA STATE WATER TRANSPORT - statewide

ranked list - LAST GRADE SERVANTS - EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY - PH BACKLOG - NCC / SAINIK WELFARE - ktm ranked list - LAST GRADE SERVANTS - EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY - PH BACKLOG - NCC / SAINIK WELFARE - ktm

ranked list - LGS - NCA - HN - EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY - NCC / SAINIK WELFARE - klm ranked list - LGS - NCA - HN - EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY - NCC / SAINIK WELFARE - klm

ranked list - TRACTOR DRIVER - NCA - SC - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY - tvpm ranked list - TRACTOR DRIVER - NCA - SC - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY - tvpm

RANKED LIST -  PTJLT - ARABIC - LPS - NCA - LC / AI - EDN - TVPM RANKED LIST - PTJLT - ARABIC - LPS - NCA - LC / AI - EDN - TVPM

ranked list - PTJLT - ARABIC - LPS - NCA - SC - EDN - tvpm ranked list - PTJLT - ARABIC - LPS - NCA - SC - EDN - tvpm

NIL ranked LIST - DRIVER GRADE II-HDV - BY TRANSFER - VARIOUS - kgd NIL ranked LIST - DRIVER GRADE II-HDV - BY TRANSFER - VARIOUS - kgd

PROBABILITY LIST - VILLAGE EXTENSION OFFICER GRADE II - RURAL DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT - KAZARGODE PROBABILITY LIST - VILLAGE EXTENSION OFFICER GRADE II - RURAL DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT - KAZARGODE

ranked list - PTJLT - ARABIC - NCA - EZHAVA ./ THIYYA / BILLAVA - EDN - tvpm ranked list - PTJLT - ARABIC - NCA - EZHAVA ./ THIYYA / BILLAVA - EDN - tvpm

ranked list - DRIVER GRADE II - HDV - VARIOUS - kgd ranked list - DRIVER GRADE II - HDV - VARIOUS - kgd

ranked list - LPSA - SR FOR ST ONLY - EDN - pkd ranked list - LPSA - SR FOR ST ONLY - EDN - pkd

ranked list - Junior Instructor - PLUMBER - Industrial Training - statewide ranked list - Junior Instructor - PLUMBER - Industrial Training - statewide

RANKED LIST - FTJLT - ARABIC - UPS - NCA - LC / AI - EDN - KGD RANKED LIST - FTJLT - ARABIC - UPS - NCA - LC / AI - EDN - KGD

ranked list - FTJLT - ARABIC - UPS - NCA - LC / AI - EDN - pkd ranked list - FTJLT - ARABIC - UPS - NCA - LC / AI - EDN - pkd

PROBABILITY LIST - TRADESMAN  - MACHINIST - TECHNICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOTTAYAM PROBABILITY LIST - TRADESMAN - MACHINIST - TECHNICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOTTAYAM

ranked list - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN - HOMOEOPATHY - mpm ranked list - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN - HOMOEOPATHY - mpm

probability list - TRADESMAN - WELDING - TECHNICAL EDUCATION - ekm probability list - TRADESMAN - WELDING - TECHNICAL EDUCATION - ekm

short list - Junior Instructor - DAIRYING - Industrial Training - statewide short list - Junior Instructor - DAIRYING - Industrial Training - statewide

PART-TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - SANSKRIT - EDUCATION - WAYANAD PART-TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - SANSKRIT - EDUCATION - WAYANAD


ranked list - PTJLT - SANSKRIT - NCA - EZHAVA ./ THIYYA / BILLAVA - EDN - knr ranked list - PTJLT - SANSKRIT - NCA - EZHAVA ./ THIYYA / BILLAVA - EDN - knr

DRAFTSMAN GR - CIVIL - KERALA AGRO MACHINERY CORPORATION LTD DRAFTSMAN GR - CIVIL - KERALA AGRO MACHINERY CORPORATION LTD

R/L No:-56/16/ER IV A     Category Number:-430/2012   Name of the post :-DRAFTSMAN GRADE (CIVIL)     Department :-KERALA AGRO MACHINERY CORPORATION LTD     Date Of Test:-19.11.2013

NOTIFICATION

 

ranked list - DRAFTSMAN  - CIVIL - KERALA AGRO MACHINERY CORPORATION LTD - statewide ranked list - DRAFTSMAN - CIVIL - KERALA AGRO MACHINERY CORPORATION LTD - statewide

nil short list - NIL LIST - WARDER DRIVER - TVPM UNIT - JAIL - tvpm nil short list - NIL LIST - WARDER DRIVER - TVPM UNIT - JAIL - tvpm

back

<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next > End >>
Page 1 of 93