Home Examinations Statewide - Ranklist - 2014

Statewide - Ranklist - 2014

STATEWIDE

Order by : Name | Date | Hits [ Ascendant ]

ASSISTANT MANAGER GR-II - NCA - OBC -SFCK LTD - STATEWIDE ASSISTANT MANAGER GR-II - NCA - OBC -SFCK LTD - STATEWIDE

R/L NO 672/14/SS IV Category No:- 690/2012 Post:-ASSISTANT MANAGER GR-II ( NCA - OBC) Department:-SFCK LTD 

VETERINARY SURGEON -  NCA - SC - KERALA MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - STATEWIDEI VETERINARY SURGEON - NCA - SC - KERALA MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - STATEWIDEI

R/L NO 673/14/SS IV Category No:- 233/2013 Post:-VETERINARY SURGEON (I NCA - SC) Department:-KMCS  

VETERINARY SURGEON - I NCA - LC - KERALA MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - STATEWIDEI VETERINARY SURGEON - I NCA - LC - KERALA MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - STATEWIDEI

R/L NO 671/14/SS IV Category No:- 563/2012 Post:-VETERINARY SURGEON (I NCA - LC) Department:-KMCS  

ASSISTANT TOWN PLANNER - DEPARTMENTAL QUOTA - TOWN AND COUNTRY PLANNING ASSISTANT TOWN PLANNER - DEPARTMENTAL QUOTA - TOWN AND COUNTRY PLANNING

R/L NO 663/14/SS IV  Category No:- 389/2013    Post:-ASSISTANT TOWN PLANNER (Departmental Quota)  Department:-TOWN AND COUNTRY PLANNING 

STATISTICAL ASSISTANT - KERALA STATE INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION - STATEWIDE STATISTICAL ASSISTANT - KERALA STATE INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION - STATEWIDE

R/L NO 664/14/SS IV  Category No:- 208/2010 Post:STATISTICAL ASSISTANT  Department:-KERALA STATE INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION 

MEDICAL OFFICER - AYURVEDA / ASSISTANT INSURANCE MEDICAL OFFICER - AYURVEDA - ISM / IMS MEDICAL OFFICER - AYURVEDA / ASSISTANT INSURANCE MEDICAL OFFICER - AYURVEDA - ISM / IMS

R/L NO 675/14/SS IV Category No:- 268/2011   Post:-MEDICAL OFFICER (AYURVEDA)/ASSISTANT INSURANCE MEDICAL OFFICER(AYURVEDA)   Department:- ISM/IMS

ARCHITECTURAL DRAFTMAN GR-I - KSHB - STATEWIDE ARCHITECTURAL DRAFTMAN GR-I - KSHB - STATEWIDE

R/L.No.:- 641/14/SS V  Category No:-396/2009  Post:- ARCHITECTURAL DRAFTSMAN GR-I Department:- KSHB

ASSISTANT  SURGEON - NCA - DHEEVARA - HEALTH SERVICE ASSISTANT SURGEON - NCA - DHEEVARA - HEALTH SERVICE

R/L No:-668./14/SS II     Category No:-172/2013    Post:- ASSISTANT SURGEON (NCA-DHEEVARA) Department:-HS

JR INSTRUCTOR - SURVEYOR TRADE -  INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPT - STATEWIDE JR INSTRUCTOR - SURVEYOR TRADE - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPT - STATEWIDE

S/L NO 651/14/SS VI  Category No:- 461/2009 Post :- JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR (SURVEYOR TRADE) Department:-INDUSTRIAL TRAINING    

TELEPHONE OPERATOR - MALE - KTDC LTD - STATEWIDE TELEPHONE OPERATOR - MALE - KTDC LTD - STATEWIDE

R/L No:-629/14/ER IX    Category Number : 411/2010  Name of the post :- TELEPHONE OPERATOR (MALE)  Department:-KTDC LTD

LDC / ASSISTANT GR-II SR FOR ST ONLY - VARIOUS GOVT COMPANIES / CORPORATIONS / BOARDS LDC / ASSISTANT GR-II SR FOR ST ONLY - VARIOUS GOVT COMPANIES / CORPORATIONS / BOARDS

R/L NO 628/14/ER IIA  Category No:- 144/2012 Post :- LDC/ASSISTANT GR-II (SR FOR ST ONLY) Department:-VARIOUS GOVT COMPANIES / CORPORATION/ BOARDS Date of  Test :-19.06.2013

NOTIFICATION

 

PHYSIOLOGICAL ASSISTANT - MEDICAL EDUCATION PHYSIOLOGICAL ASSISTANT - MEDICAL EDUCATION

R/L NO. 630/2014/SS VI   Category No:- 115/2010 Post: PHYSIOLOGICAL ASSISTANT  Department:-MEDICAL EDUCATION   

SYSTEM MANAGER - KERALA STATE HOUSING BOARD SYSTEM MANAGER - KERALA STATE HOUSING BOARD

R/L.No.:- 612/14/SS IV  Category No:-054/2011  Post:-SYSTEM MANAGER  Department:- KSHB

DRAFTSMAN GR-II - MECHANICAL ENGINEERING - TECHNICAL EDN DEPT DRAFTSMAN GR-II - MECHANICAL ENGINEERING - TECHNICAL EDN DEPT

R/L.No.:- 613/14/SS IV  Category No:-043/2011  Post:- DRAFTSMAN GR-II (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)  Department:- TECHNICAL EDN

POLICE CONSTABLE - IRB - REGULAR WING - POLICE - STATEWIDE POLICE CONSTABLE - IRB - REGULAR WING - POLICE - STATEWIDE

R/L No:-617/2014/ROE   Category Number :- 539/2011  Name of the post :-POLICE CONSTABLE - (IRB-REGULAR WING)  Department :-POLICE

NOTIFICATION

 

JR INSTRUCTOR - STEWARD -  INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPT - STATEWIDE JR INSTRUCTOR - STEWARD - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPT - STATEWIDE

R/L.No.:- 616/14/SS VI  Category No:-456/2009  Post:-JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR - STEWARD Department:-INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPT

BINDER GR-II - GREATER COCHIN DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - STATEWIDE BINDER GR-II - GREATER COCHIN DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - STATEWIDE

R/L NO 597/14/ROE Category No:- 321/2008 Post:-BINDER GR-II Department:- GREATER COCHIN AUTHORITY

NOTIFICATION

 

DRIVER GR-II / DRIVER - HDV - VARIOUS  GOVT OWNED COMPANY / CORPORATION / BOARD - STATEWIDE DRIVER GR-II / DRIVER - HDV - VARIOUS GOVT OWNED COMPANY / CORPORATION / BOARD - STATEWIDE

R/L No:-599/2014/ROQ   Category Number : 389/2010  Name of the post :- DRIVER GR-II/DRIVER (HDV)   Department :-VARIOUS GOVT OWNED CO./CORPORATION/BOARD

NOTE

 

GUARD GR-II - EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY - NCA - MUSLIM -KSRTC - STATE GUARD GR-II - EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY - NCA - MUSLIM -KSRTC - STATE

R/L NO 605/14/SS IV Category No:- 510/2011 Post:-GUARD - (EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY) - NCA - LC Department:- KSRTC

PRODUCTION ASSISTANT - KERALA STATE FILM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD - STATE PRODUCTION ASSISTANT - KERALA STATE FILM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD - STATE

R/L.No.:- 604/14/SS IV  Category No:-464/2010  Post:- PRODUCTION ASSISTANT Department:- KERALA STATE FILM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD.

OVERSEER  / DRAFTSMAN GR-I - ELECTRICAL - PWD / IRRIGATION / HARBOUR ENGINEERING DEPT OVERSEER / DRAFTSMAN GR-I - ELECTRICAL - PWD / IRRIGATION / HARBOUR ENGINEERING DEPT

R/L.No.:- 603/14/SS IV  Category No:-007/2010  Post:- OVERSEER  / DRAFTSMAN GR-I (ELECTRICAL)  Department:- PWD / IRRIGATION/HARBOUR ENGINEERING

ACCOUNTANT-KTDC ACCOUNTANT-KTDC

R/L NO 606/14/ER VIII  Category No:- 014/2010  Post:-ACCOUNTANT Department:-KTDC

JUNIOR RECORDIST-KERALA STATE FILM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD JUNIOR RECORDIST-KERALA STATE FILM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD

R/L NO 598/14/SS IV  Category No:- 462/2010  Post:-JUNIOR RECORDIST Department:-KSFDC

BLACKSMITH GR-II - KERALA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION - STATEWIDE BLACKSMITH GR-II - KERALA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION - STATEWIDE

S/L NO 607/14/ER IV A Category No:- 470/2009  Post:- BLACKSMITH GR-II Department:-KSRTC   Date of Test:-19.04.2012

NOTIFICATION

 

HSST - JOURNALISM - NCA - EZHAVA - KHSE HSST - JOURNALISM - NCA - EZHAVA - KHSE

R/L NO 608/14/SS VI Category No:- 378/2012 Post:-HSST - JOURNALISM - (NCA-E  Department:- KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION

NIL NOTIFICATION - HSST - CHEMISTRY - KHSE - STATE NIL NOTIFICATION - HSST - CHEMISTRY - KHSE - STATE

No: SSVI(1) HSST (Chem) SR for ST/KHSE/RL/2014 Category No.25/2014 Name of Post :-HSST - Chemistry  Department :- KHSE

NIL RANK LIST - JUNIOR TYPIST KERALA CO OPERATIVE HOUSING FEDERATION LTD NIL RANK LIST - JUNIOR TYPIST KERALA CO OPERATIVE HOUSING FEDERATION LTD

R/L NO:- 574/14  Category No:-141/2011 Post:-JUNIOR TYPIST   Department:- KERALA CO OPERATIVE HOUSING FEDERATION LTD

CORRECTED - SCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT - PHYSICS - POLICE - FORENSIC SCIENCE LABORATORY - STATE CORRECTED - SCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT - PHYSICS - POLICE - FORENSIC SCIENCE LABORATORY - STATE

R/L NO:- 595/14/SS VI  Category No:-086/2011 Post:-SCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT - PHYSICS  Department:- POLICE (FORENSIC SCIENCE LABORATORY)

JUNIOR TYPIST PART I GENERAL CATEGORY APEX SOCIETIES OF CO OPERATIVE SECTOR IN KERALA JUNIOR TYPIST PART I GENERAL CATEGORY APEX SOCIETIES OF CO OPERATIVE SECTOR IN KERALA

R/L NO:- 593/14/ER VIII  Category No:-140/2011 Post:-JUNIOR TYPIST PART I GENERAL CATEGORY  Department:- APEX SOCIETIES OF CO OPERATIVE SECTOR IN KERALA

LR IN TAMIL - NCA - E / THIYYA / BILLAVA - KERALA COLLEGIATE EDUCATION - STATE LR IN TAMIL - NCA - E / THIYYA / BILLAVA - KERALA COLLEGIATE EDUCATION - STATE

R/L NO:- 596/14/SS VI Category No:-225/2013 Post:- LECTURER IN TAMIL - NCA-E/THIYYA/BILLAVA Department:- COLLEGIATE EDUCATION

LR IN ENGLISH - NCA - OBC - KERALA COLLEGIATE EDUCATION - STATE LR IN ENGLISH - NCA - OBC - KERALA COLLEGIATE EDUCATION - STATE

R/L NO:- 594/14/SS VI Category No:-482/2013  Post:- LECTURER IN ENGLISH - NCA-OBC  Department:-  COLLEGIATE EDUCATION

JR INSTRUCTOR - FORGER HEAT TREATER TRADE - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPT - STATEWIDE JR INSTRUCTOR - FORGER HEAT TREATER TRADE - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPT - STATEWIDE

R/L.No.:- 589/14/SS SS IV  Category No:-92/2011  Post:-JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR - FORGER HEAT TREATER Department:-INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPT

AGRICULTURAL OFFICER - SR FOR ST ONLY - AGRICULTURE AGRICULTURAL OFFICER - SR FOR ST ONLY - AGRICULTURE

R/L No:-573/14/SS IV Category Number :- 422/2013 Name of the post :- AGRICULTURAL OFFICER - SR FOR ST ONLY  Department :-AGRICULTURE

JR HYDRO GEOLOGIST - NCA -LC / AI - GROUND WATER DEPT - STATE JR HYDRO GEOLOGIST - NCA -LC / AI - GROUND WATER DEPT - STATE

R/L No:-590/14/SS IV Category Number :- 173/2013 Name of the post :- JR HYDRO GEOLOGIST - NCA - LC/AI  Department :-GROUND WATER DEPT

VOCATIONAL TEACHER  - DIARYING - MILK PRODUCT -NCA - LC - KVHSE VOCATIONAL TEACHER - DIARYING - MILK PRODUCT -NCA - LC - KVHSE

R/L No:-588/14/SS IV Category Number :- 64/2012 Name of the post :- VOCATIONAL TEACHER  (MILK PRODUCT)-NCA-LC  Department : KVHSE

back

<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next > End >>
Page 1 of 8