Skip to main content
Category
Title
Details Download Invalidation
2020, Statewide
Overseer Gr-III/Work Superintendent Gr-II (I NCA-SIUC NADAR) - Kerala Land Development Corporation Limited

PL No : 16/2020/ERXV   DTD : 28.09.2020   CAT NO : 347/2018   Overseer Gr-III/Work Superintendent Gr-II (I NCA-SIUC NADAR) - Kerala Land Development Corporation Limited    DATE OF UPLOAD : 29.09.2020

Download Invalidation
2020, Statewide
SYSTEM ANALYST (Special Recruitment from ST only) -Kerala State Coir Corporation Limited

SL No : 05/2020/DOW  DTD : 24.09.2020  CAT NO : 538/2017   SYSTEM ANALYST (Special Recruitment from ST only) -Kerala State Coir Corporation Limited    DATE OF UPLOAD : 25.09.2020

Download Invalidation
2020, Statewide
Overseer Grade III/Draftsman Grade III/Tracer/Work Superintendent (Civil) - (SR from among SC/ST) - Harbour Engineering

PL No : 15/2020/ER III   DTD : 15.09.2020   CAT NO : 305/2018   Overseer Grade III/Draftsman Grade III/Tracer/Work Superintendent (Civil) - (SR from among SC/ST) - Harbour Engineering    DATE OF UPLOAD : 16.09.2020

Download Invalidation
2020, Statewide
SENIOR SUPERINTENDENT(Special Recruitment from among SC/ST) - Panchayat

SL No : 19/2020/ER VIII   DTD : 14.09.2020   CAT NO : 294/2018   SENIOR SUPERINTENDENT(Special Recruitment from among SC/ST) - Panchayat    DATE OF UPLOAD : 16.09.2020

Download Invalidation
2020, Statewide
WELFARE OFFICER GR II - JAIL

SL No : 21/2020/ERI    DTD : 14.09.2020   CAT NO : 124/2018   WELFARE OFFICER GR II - JAIL    DATE OF UPLOAD : 16.09.2020

Download Invalidation
2020, Statewide
RANGE FOREST OFFICER (Direct Rectt.) - KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT

SL No : 20/2020/ER IX    DTD : 15.09.2020   CAT NO : 190/2016   RANGE FOREST OFFICER (Direct Rectt.) - KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT    DATE OF UPLOAD : 15.09.2020

Download Invalidation
2020, Statewide
DRAFTSMAN GRADE III (CIVIL)/OVERSEER GRADE III(CIVIL)/TRACER - HARBOUR ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT

PL No : 12/2020/ER VI    DTD : 26/08/2020    CAT NO : 085/2018   DRAFTSMAN GRADE III (CIVIL)/OVERSEER GRADE III(CIVIL)/TRACER - HARBOUR ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT    DATE OF UPLOAD : 27/08/2020

Download Invalidation
2020, Statewide
KAS OFFICER (JUNIOR TIME SCALE) TRAINEE (STREAM 1) – KERALA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE

PL No : 13/2020/ER III    DTD : 26/08/2020    CAT NO : 186/2019    KAS OFFICER (JUNIOR TIME SCALE) TRAINEE (STREAM 1) – KERALA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE    DATE OF UPLOAD : 26/08/2020

Download Invalidation, Invalidation
2020, Statewide
KAS OFFICER (JUNIOR TIME SCALE) TRAINEE (STREAM II) – KERALA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE

PL No : 14/2020/ER III    DTD : 26/08/2020    CAT NO : 187/2019    KAS OFFICER (JUNIOR TIME SCALE) TRAINEE (STREAM II) – KERALA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE    DATE OF UPLOAD : 26/08/2020

Download Invalidation, Invalidation
2020, Statewide
The Preliminary Screening Test List - Deputy Collector (SR For SC/ST) - Land Revenue Department

SL No ; 18/2020/ER VIII    Cat No : 289/2018    DTD : 24/08/2020    The Preliminary Screening Test List - Deputy Collector (SR For SC/ST) - Land Revenue Department    Date Of Upload : 25/08/2020

Download Invalidation