Skip to main content
SL Type Title Details file
1 Short Lists HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER (SOCIAL SCIENCE) TAMIL MEDIUM IN EDUCATION DEPARTMENT IN PALAKKAD DISTRICT

SL.No. : 27/2024/DOP    Date : 27/05/2024   Cat. No. : 602/2022

HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER (SOCIAL SCIENCE) TAMIL MEDIUM IN EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

Download
2 Latest ONE TIME VERIFICATION - Assistant Professor in Anaesthesiology - Medical Education Department - CATEGORY NO:343/2023

ONE TIME VERIFICATION  - Assistant Professor in Anaesthesiology - Medical Education Department - CATEGORY NO:343/2023

Download
3 Ranked List Lower Division Typist (Part II-By Transfer) - Various Departments in Thrissur District

R/L No: 612/2024/DOR  WEF : 18/05/2024   Cat. No. : 726/2022    Lower Division Typist (Part II- By Transfer ) - Various Departments in Thrissur District

Download
4 Ranked List Lower Division Typist (Part I -Direct Recruitment) - Various Departments in Thrissur District

R/L No: 611/2024/DOR  WEF : 18/05/2024   Cat. No. : 725/2022    Lower Division Typist (Part I- Direct Recruitment) - Various Departments in Thrissur District

Download
5 Latest INTERVIEW- Training Officer-Scheduled Tribe Development Department- Cat No. ( 191/2019)

INTERVIEW- Training Officer-Scheduled Tribe Development Department- Cat No. ( 191/2019)

Download
6 Short Lists Assistant Engineer (Agriculture)(Category No. 665/2022 ) in Agriculture Development and Farmers’ Welfare Department 

Short List  No. 157/2024/OLE II dated, 24.05.2024 - Assistant Engineer (Agriculture) - STATEWIDE (Category No. 665/2022 ) in Agriculture Development and Farmers’
Welfare Department 

Download
7 Latest ONE TIME VERIFICATION - Finance Manager - Kerala State Palmyrah Products Development and Worker's Welfare Corporation Limited (Kelpalm) - CATEGORY NO: 161/2022

ONE TIME VERIFICATION  - Finance Manager - Kerala State Palmyrah Products Development and Worker's Welfare Corporation Limited (Kelpalm) - CATEGORY NO: 161/2022

Download
8 Ranked List L P SCHOOL TEACHER (TAMIL MEDIUM) (NCA- EZHAVA//THIYYA/BILLAVA) in Education Department in Idukki District

Ranked List No. : 638/2024/SSV wef 24.05.2024.Cat. No. : 774/2022. L P SCHOOL TEACHER (TAMIL MEDIUM) (NCA- EZHAVA//THIYYA/BILLAVA)  in Education Department in Idukki District

 

 

Download
9 Ranked List Security Assistant in Kerala Agro Machinery Corporation Ltd (Cat No:470/2021)

R/L No: 631/2024/ER(OSM)  WEF : 24/05/2024  Cat. No. : 470/2021   Security Assistant in Kerala Agro Machinery Corporation Ltd

Download
10 Short Lists Boiler Attendant (Category No. 193/2023 ) in Kerala State Bamboo Corporation Ltd.

Probability List No. 046/2024/OLE II dated, 23.05.2024 -Boiler Attendant - STATEWIDE (Category No. 193/2023 ) in Kerala State Bamboo Corporation Ltd. 

Download
11 Ranked List LOWER DIVISION TYPIST (Part-II Rrcruitment By Transfer) - Various Departments in MALAPPURAM District

R/L No: 593/2024/DOM   WEF : 15/05/2024   Cat. No. : 726/2022    LOWER DIVISION TYPIST (Part-II Rrcruitment By Transfer) - Various Departments in MALAPPURAM District

Download
12 Latest Medical Certificate format - Degree Level Prelims 2024 - Date Change

Medical Certificate format - Degree Level Prelims 2024 - Date Change

Download
13 Latest ARIYIPPU - Degree Level Prelims 2024 - Date Change

ARIYIPPU - Degree Level Prelims 2024 - Date Change

Download
14 Ranked List Lower Division Typist (Part I Direct Recruitment) - Various Departments in Malappuram District

R/L No: 592/2024/DOM   WEF : 15/05/2024   Cat. No. : 725/2022    Lower Division Typist (Part I Direct Recruitment) - Various Departments in Malappuram District

Download
15 Short Lists Assistant Professor (Electrical and Electronics Engineering) (Category No. 724/2021 ) in Technical Education Department (Engineering Colleges)

Short List No. 158/2024/ER VII dated, 24.05.2024 - Assistant Professor (Electrical and Electronics Engineering) - STATEWIDE (Category No. 724/2021 ) in Technical
Education Department (Engineering Colleges)

Download