16-03-2024 |
III GRADE OVERSEER / III GRADE DRAFTSMAN (LSGD) |
LSGD |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
16-03-2024 |
ATTENDER GR II IN HOMOEOPATHY IN PALAKKAD DISTRICT |
HOMOEOPATHY |
Palakkad |
16-03-2024 |
HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT MALAYALAM -GENERAL EDUCATION - IDUKKI |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Idukki |
16-03-2024 |
LIVE STOCK INSPECTOR GR II / POULTRY ASSISTANT / MILK RECORDER / STORE KEEPER / ENUMERATOR - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY IDUKKI |
Animal Husbandry |
Idukki |
16-03-2024 |
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER - SOCIAL SCIENCE (MALAYALAM) - EDUCATION |
EDUCATION |
Idukki |
16-03-2024 |
LIVESTOCK INSPECTOR GR. II ( JAWAN QUOTA) |
ANIMAL HUSBANDRY |
Ernakulam |
16-03-2024 |
Drawing Teacher (High School) (Malayalam Medium)-Education-THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
EDUCATION |
Thiruvananthapuram |
16-03-2024 |
High School Teacher (English) |
Education |
Kannur |
16-03-2024 |
ASSISTANT ENGINEER (CIVIL) (LSGD) |
LSGD |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
15-03-2024 |
VETERINARY SURGEON GR II - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY |
ANIMAL HUSBANDRY |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
15-03-2024 |
Confidential Assistant Grade II-Cat. No. 277/2018 & 278/2018 |
VARIOUS |
Kottayam |
15-03-2024 |
TELEPHONE (PABX)OPERATOR -KERALA STATE FILM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD |
KERALA STATE FILM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
15-03-2024 |
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Sanskrit) UPS |
EDUCATION |
Kollam |
15-03-2024 |
L.P School Teacher (Tamil Medium) |
EDUCATION |
Kollam |
15-03-2024 |
CLERK (SR FOR SC/ST) Category No. 145/2021 |
VARIOUS |
Kottayam |
15-03-2024 |
Office Attendant - Govt. Sectt/KPSC/KSAD/AG |
Govt. Sectt/KPSC/KSAD/AG |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
15-03-2024 |
PHARMACIST GR II (HEALTH SERVICES) |
HEALTH |
Ernakulam |
15-03-2024 |
STAFF NURSE GR II (SR for SC/ST & ST Only) (CATEGORY No.250/2020) - HEALTH SERVICES |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Ernakulam |
15-03-2024 |
H.S.S TEACHER - STATISTICS - SENIOR |
H.S EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
15-03-2024 |
Medical Officer ( 1 st NCA – LC/AI) - Factories & Boilers |
Factories & Boilers |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
15-03-2024 |
SEWING TEACHER (HS) |
EDUCATION |
Thrissur |
15-03-2024 |
WOMEN POLICE CONSTABLE (Women Police Battalion) - Police Department |
POLICE |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
15-03-2024 |
Soil Survey Officer - Kerala State Land Use Board |
Kerala State Land Use Board |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
15-03-2024 |
TRADESMAN (DIESEL MECHANIC)-TECHNICAL EDUCATION |
Technicla Education Department |
Ernakulam |
15-03-2024 |
JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR (INSTRUMENT MECHANIC) - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING |
INDUSTRIAL TRAINING |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
14-03-2024 |
Junior Health Inpsector Grade II - Municipal Common Service Department |
Municipal Common Service Department |
Thiruvananthapuram |
14-03-2024 |
ACCOUNTANT / SENIOR ASSISTANT - Kerala State Backward Classes Development Corporation Limited |
Kerala State Backward Classes Development Corporation Limited |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
14-03-2024 |
DRAWING TEACHER (HIGH SCHOOL) |
EDUCATION |
Thrissur |
14-03-2024 |
PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (SANSKRIT) |
EDUCATION |
Thrissur |
14-03-2024 |
I GRADE OVERSEER / I GRADE DRAFTSMAN (LSGD) |
LSGD |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
14-03-2024 |
CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER (TRAINEE) (MALE) IN EXCISE DEPARTMENT |
EXCISE |
Kozhikode |
14-03-2024 |
Ayurveda Therapist |
Indian Systems of Medicine |
Kannur |
14-03-2024 |
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Hindi) (CAT NO. 277/17) |
EDUCATION |
Kollam |
14-03-2024 |
Blood Bank Technician Gr.II (I NCA-LC/AI) -Medical Education Department |
Medical Education Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
14-03-2024 |
FTJLT(HINDI) NCA-MUSLIM |
EDUCATION |
Kasaragod |
14-03-2024 |
F T J L T Arabic LPS |
Education |
Kasaragod |
14-03-2024 |
RADIOGRAPHER GR-II - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT |
MEDICAL EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
14-03-2024 |
Cathlab Technician - Medical Education |
Medical Education |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
14-03-2024 |
ELECTRICIAN - TOURISM |
TOURISM |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
14-03-2024 |
FTJLT (Sanskrit) |
EDUCATION |
Kasaragod |
13-03-2024 |
Drawing Teacher (HS) |
Education |
Kannur |
13-03-2024 |
LGS (SR from ST Only) |
Various |
Kannur |
13-03-2024 |
Village Field Assistant |
Land Revenue |
Kannur |
13-03-2024 |
DRIVER GR II (LDV) - VARIOUS |
Various |
Kannur |
13-03-2024 |
L P School Teacher (Malayalam Medium) |
Education |
Kannur |
13-03-2024 |
High School Assistant (Arabic) (Direct Recruitment) |
General Education |
Kannur |
13-03-2024 |
PHARMACIST GRADE II (AYURVEDA) - 1st NCA SC & Muslim |
Indian Systems of Medicine/Insurance Medical Services/Ayurveda Colleges |
Kannur |
13-03-2024 |
LD TYPIST/ CLERK TYPIST/ TYPIST CLERK (EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY) |
NCC/Sainik Welfare |
Kannur |
13-03-2024 |
ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN ARABIC |
COLLEGIATE EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
13-03-2024 |
FIRE WOMAN (TRAINEE) |
FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES |
Thrissur |
13-03-2024 |
Pharmacist Gr.II (Homoeo) |
Homoeopathy |
Kozhikode |
13-03-2024 |
Assistant Professor in Agadatantra & Vidhi Ayurveda (Special Recruitment for SC/ST) - Ayurveda Medical Education Department |
Ayurveda Medical Education |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
13-03-2024 |
PHARMACIST GRADE II (AYURVEDA) - NCA MUSLIM |
Indian Systems of Medicine/Insurance Medical Services/Ayurveda Colleges |
Kannur |
13-03-2024 |
DENTAL HYGIENIST GR-II - MEDICAL EDUCATION |
MEDICAL EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
13-03-2024 |
BOAT KEEPER (FROM AMONG EX-SERVICEMEN/ DISEMBODIED TERRITORIAL ARMY PERSONNEL ONLY) IN NATIONAL CADET CORPS DEPARTMENT |
NCC |
Kollam |
13-03-2024 |
COMPUTER ASSISTANT GR-II - PSC / SECRETARIAT / KSAD |
SECRETARIAT/PSC/KSAD ETC |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
13-03-2024 |
Assistnt Information Officer - Information Department |
Information and Public Relations Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
12-03-2024 |
ARTIST MODELLER -Museums and Zoos Department |
Museums and Zoos Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
12-03-2024 |
Assistant Jailor Grade I / Superintendent Sub Jail / Supervisor Open Prison / Supervisor Borstal School / Armourer State Institute of Correctional Administration |
JAILS |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
12-03-2024 |
LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II/ LABORATORY ASSISTANT GR II IN ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT |
ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT |
Kollam |
12-03-2024 |
LOWER DIVISION CLERK(SR FOR ST ONLY) - VARIOUS |
VARIOUS |
Kannur |
12-03-2024 |
PHARMACIST GR.II (AYURVEDA ) (NCA MUSLIM) |
INDIAN SYSTEM OF MEDICINE |
Thrissur |
12-03-2024 |
CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER |
EXCISE |
Pathanamthitta |
12-03-2024 |
LIVESTOCK INSPECTOR GR II (BY TRANSFER) |
ANIMAL HUSBANDRY |
Thrissur |
12-03-2024 |
STATISTICAL ASSISTANT Gr II /statistical investigator gr ii/ computer operator gr ii |
Economic and statistic |
Thrissur |
12-03-2024 |
LD CLERK (EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY) NCA SIUC N |
NCC/SAINIK WELFARE |
Thrissur |
12-03-2024 |
LD CLERK (EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY) NCA MUSLIM |
NCC/SAINIK WELFARE |
Thrissur |
12-03-2024 |
Police Constable Driver (HDV) (SR for ST Only) - Police |
Police |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
12-03-2024 |
ASSISTANT PRISON OFFICER-1 ST NCA-VISWAKARMA-PRISONS DEPT. |
PRISONS |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
12-03-2024 |
ASSISTANT PRISON OFFICER-1 ST NCA-HINDU NADAR- PRISONS DEPT. |
PRISONS |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
12-03-2024 |
ASSISTANT PRISON OFFICER-1 ST NCA-MUSLIM- PRISONS DEPT. |
PRISONS |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
12-03-2024 |
ASSISTANT PRISON OFFICER- 1ST NCA - SC- PRISONS DEPT. |
PRISONS |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
12-03-2024 |
ASSISTANT PRISON OFFICER- 1ST NCA LC/AI- PRISONS DEPT. |
PRISONS |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
12-03-2024 |
ASSISTANT PRISON OFFICER 1ST NCA SCCC- PRISONS DEPT. |
PRISONS |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
12-03-2024 |
JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR.II (SR FOR SC/ST & ST ONLY) [CATEGORY No.553/2019] |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Ernakulam |
12-03-2024 |
ASSISTANT SALESMAN (CATEGORY No.105/2020) - KERALA STATE CIVIL SUPPLIES CORPORATION LTD. |
KERALA STATE CIVIL SUPPLIES CORPORATION Ltd |
Ernakulam |
12-03-2024 |
LOWER DIVISION TYPIST (SR - SC/ST) (CATEGORY No.257/2020) - VARIOUS |
VARIOUS |
Ernakulam |
12-03-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANTS (SR - ST ONLY) (CATEGORY No.339/2019) - VARIOUS |
VARIOUS |
Ernakulam |
12-03-2024 |
PHARMACIST GR.II (SR for SC/ST) - HEALTH SERVICES [CAT. NO.115/2020] |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Ernakulam |
11-03-2024 |
STAFF NURSE Gr. II(SR for SC/ST & ST ONLY) - Health Services Department-Wayanad |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Wayanad |
11-03-2024 |
Village Extension Officer Gr II |
RURAL DEVELOPMENT |
Kollam |
11-03-2024 |
HST (Hindi) |
Education |
Wayanad |
11-03-2024 |
JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II (HEALTH / MCS) |
HEALTH SERVICES / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICES |
Ernakulam |
11-03-2024 |
PROGRAMMER - Universities in Kerala |
Universities in Kerala |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
11-03-2024 |
ECG TECHNICIAN GR II - Health Services Department |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
11-03-2024 |
PHARMACIST GR II - IMS -THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT |
IMS |
Thiruvananthapuram |
11-03-2024 |
LABORATORY TECHNICIAAN GR II - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT |
INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES |
Thiruvananthapuram |
11-03-2024 |
STAFF NURSE GR II (HEALTH) |
HEALTH SERVICE |
Thiruvananthapuram |
11-03-2024 |
Training Instructor(Draftsman Civil) (By Transfer & Direct Rectt) - Scheduled Caste Development Department |
SC Development |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
11-03-2024 |
PHARMACIST GRADE II (AYURVEDA) Ist NCA-SC - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT |
INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE |
Thiruvananthapuram |
11-03-2024 |
Training Instructor (Surveyor) Direct Recruitment - Scheduled Caste Development |
SC Development |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
11-03-2024 |
ASSISTANT DENTAL SURGEON - HEALTH SERVICES |
Health Services |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
11-03-2024 |
DRIVER- CUM- OFFICE ATTENDANT (LDV) (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) (CATEGORY No.074/2020) - VARIOUS |
VARIOUS |
Ernakulam |
11-03-2024 |
AYAH (SR FROM AMONG QUALIFIED ST WOMEN CANDIDATES RESIDING AT RESPECTIVE LOCALITY) (CATEGORY No.092/2021) |
ST DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT |
Ernakulam |
11-03-2024 |
Assistant Jailor Gr I/Superintendent – Sub Jail / Supervisor Open Prison / Supervisor Borstal School / Armourer State Institute Of Correctional Administration (Direct recruitment from Executive Staff in Jail Department) -JAILS |
JAILS |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
11-03-2024 |
PHARMACIST GR II - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT (CAT NO. 529/19) |
HEALTH |
Kollam |
07-03-2024 |
Lower Division Typist - Various |
Various |
Kannur |
07-03-2024 |
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER (NATURAL SCIENCE) MALAYALAM MEDIUM |
EDUCATION |
Kollam |
07-03-2024 |
Motor Transport Inspector (Technical) - Police (Motor Transport Wing) |
Police (Motor Transport Wing) |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
07-03-2024 |
ASSISTANT SALESMAN (KERALA STATE CIVIL SUPPLIES CORPN LTD) |
KERALA STATE CIVIL SUPPLIES CORPORATION Ltd |
Thrissur |